IS IT VEGAN?

Is BAGUETTES ARTISANAL vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

bleached wheat flour niacin reduced iron thiamine mononitrate riboflavin folic acid canola oil sugar dried figs coated rice flour dried cranberries high oleic sunflower oil wheat gluten yeast salt

Full Ingredient List

enriched bleached flour (bleached wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), canola oil, sugar, dried figs coated with rice flour, dried cranberries, high oleic sunflower oil, wheat gluten, yeast, salt.

UPC

056951448705
Created by Steve