IS IT VEGAN?

Is BAHN TRANG, SPRING ROLL SKIN vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

tapioca flour water salt

Full Ingredient List

tapioca flour, water, salt.

UPC

945027848030
Created by Steve