IS IT VEGAN?
Is BAIWEIFU FOODS, CHINESE PRICKIY ASH POWDER vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
red pepper
Full Ingredient List
red pepper
UPC
6925250101564
Created by
Steve