IS IT VEGAN?

Is BAKED CORN vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cane sugar cream milk salt corn syrup degerminated yellow corn meal sea salt molasses vanilla extract baking soda

Full Ingredient List

cane sugar, butter (cream, milk, salt), corn syrup, degerminated yellow corn meal, sea salt, molasses, vanilla extract, baking soda.

UPC

851710001029
Created by Steve