IS IT VEGAN?

Are BAKED RIPE PLANTAINS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

ripe plantains

Full Ingredient List

ripe plantains.

UPC

041331090988
Created by Steve