IS IT VEGAN?

Are BAKED SOFT PRETZELS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wheat flour malted barley flour niacin reduced iron thiamine mononitrate riboflavin folic acid water yeast bicarbonates and carbonates of soda

Full Ingredient List

enriched wheat flour (wheat flour, malted barley flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), water, yeast, bicarbonates and carbonates of soda.

UPC

026129062507
Created by Steve