IS IT VEGAN?

Is BAKERY STYLE COOKIE MIX SHORTBREAD vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wheat flour niacin reduced iron thiamin mononitrate riboflavin folic acid malted barley flour sugar dextrose palm and soybean oil salt natural flavor

Full Ingredient List

enriched bleached flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid, malted barley flour), sugar, dextrose, palm and soybean oil, salt, natural flavor.

UPC

041449601038
Created by Steve