IS IT VEGAN?

Is BAKERY STYLE SNICKERDOODLE COOKIE MIX vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wheat flour niacin reduced iron thiamin mononitrate riboflavin folic acid malted barley flour soybean oil natural and artificial flavors cream of tarter salt baking soda sugar cinnamon

Full Ingredient List

cookie mix ingredients: sugar enriched bleached flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid, malted barley flour), soybean oil. less than 2% of: natural and artificial flavors, cream of tarter, salt, baking soda. cinnamon-sugar ingredients: sugar, cinnamon, soybean oil.

UPC

041449108667
Created by Steve