IS IT VEGAN?
Is BALOCCO, BAMBU, CRISPY WAFERS FILLED WITH DELICIOUS CREAM, HAZELNUT CREAM vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
vanilla pods
Full Ingredient List
wheat flour - vegetable oil - dehydrated glucose syrup - sugar - hazelnuts 10.8% in the cream corresponding to 8.6% of the total ingredients - whey powder - soya flour - skimmed milk powder - low fat cocoa - dextrose - emulsifier: soya lecithin - raising agents: sodium hydrogen carbonate - disodium diphosphate - salt - natural flavoring: vanilla pods.
UPC
020765020358
Created by
Steve