IS IT VEGAN?
Is BALOCCO, WAFERS, CREMA CACAO vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sodium bicarbonate
vanilla pods
Full Ingredient List
wheat flour - coconut oil - sugar - dehydrated glucose syrup - low fat cocoa - dextrose - whey powder - soy flour - skimmed milk powder - salt - emulsifier: soy lecithin - leavening: sodium bicarbonate, acid sodium pyrophosphate - natural flavor: vanilla pods.
UPC
020765012339
Created by
Steve