IS IT VEGAN?

Is BALOCCO, WAFERS, CREMA CACAO, CREMA CACAO vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sodium bicarbonate vanilla pods

Full Ingredient List

wheat flour - coconut oil - sugar - dehydrated glucose syrup - low fat cocoa - dextrose - whey powder - soy flour - skimmed milk powder - salt - emulsifier: soy lecithin - leavening: sodium bicarbonate, acid sodium pyrophosphate - natural flavor: vanilla pods.

UPC

020765012339
Created by Steve