IS IT VEGAN?

Is BALSAMIC GLAZE vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

concentrated grape must balsamic vinegar glucose syrup

Full Ingredient List

concentrated grape must, balsamic vinegar, glucose syrup

UPC

5203817760081
Created by Steve