IS IT VEGAN?

Is BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE DREESING vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water balsamic and cider vinegar high fructose corn syrup salt soybean oil dried garlic spice xanthan gum caramel color

Full Ingredient List

water, balsamic and cider vinegar (contains sulfites), high fructose corn syrup, contains less than 2% of salt, soybean oil*, dried garlic, spice, xanthan gum, caramel color.

UPC

090997126111
Created by Steve