IS IT VEGAN?

Is BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE DRESSING vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

soybean oil balsamic vinegar high fructose corn syrup water red wine vinegar salt honey garlic onion spice and red bell peppers calcium disodium edta added to protect flavor

Full Ingredient List

soybean oil, balsamic vinegar, high fructose corn syrup, water, red wine vinegar, salt, honey, garlic, onion, spice and red bell peppers, calcium disodium edta added to protect flavor.

UPC

045200071207
Created by Steve