IS IT VEGAN?
Is BANANA CHIPS SWEET & CRUNCHY vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
bananas
coconut oil
sugar
banana flavor
Full Ingredient List
bananas, coconut oil, sugar, banana flavor.
UPC
034952587210
Created by
Steve