IS IT VEGAN?
Is BANANA FREEZE DRIED FRUIT vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
banana
Full Ingredient List
banana (100%)
UPC
7709397383125
Created by
Steve