IS IT VEGAN?
Is BANANA PUDDING PEANUTS, BANANA PUDDING vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
gourmet peanuts
canola
peanut
soybean oil
sugar
fructose
nonfat dry milk
sweet cream
soy lecithin
natural and artificial flavor
salt
oleoresin turmeric
Full Ingredient List
gourmet peanuts, canola, peanut and/or soybean oil, sugar, fructose, nonfat dry milk, cream powder (sweet cream, soy lecithin), natural and artificial flavor, salt, oleoresin turmeric.
UPC
607860698257
Created by
Steve