IS IT VEGAN?
Is BANGER vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pork
water
salt
sugar
dried chilis
non-fat dry milk
bleached wheat flour
dextrose
yeast
sodium nitrite
Full Ingredient List
pork, water, spices (including salt, sugar, dried chilis), non-fat dry milk, panko (bleached wheat flour, dextrose, yeast, salt), sodium nitrite.
UPC
696859268052
Created by
Steve