IS IT VEGAN?
Is BAR-B-QUE SAUCE, HOT vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
distilled vinegar
aged cayenne pepper
salt
soybean oil
garlic powder
spice
xanthan and guar gums
Full Ingredient List
distilled vinegar, aged cayenne pepper, salt, soybean oil, garlic powder, spice, xanthan and guar gums.
UPC
181261000524
Created by
Steve