IS IT VEGAN?

Is BARBECUE FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, CLASSIC, BARBECUE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

potatoes corn sunflower or canola oil sugar dextrose salt spices fructose onion powder torula yeast tomato powder extract of malted barley and corn monosodium glutamate maltodextrin garl

Full Ingredient List

potatoes, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: corn, sunflower, or canola oil), sugar, dextrose, salt, spices, fructose, onion powder torula yeast, tomato powder, extract of malted barley and corn, monosodium glutamate, maltodextrin, garl

UPC

078742316093
Created by Steve