IS IT VEGAN?
Is BARBEQUE SAUCE vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
tomato paste
sugar
onions
vinegar
brown sugar
salt
modified food starch
spices
garlic
red peppers
mustard seeds
Full Ingredient List
water, tomato paste, sugar, onions, vinegar, brown sugar, salt, modified food starch, spices, garlic, red peppers, mustard seeds.
UPC
69645000416
Created by
Steve