IS IT VEGAN?
Is BARRON COUNTRY CHEESE, GOUDA CHEESE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cultured paturized milk
salt
enzymes
annato
Full Ingredient List
cultured paturized milk, salt, enzymes, annato (color)
UPC
282495702229
Created by
Steve