IS IT VEGAN?
Is BASIL DRESSING WITH EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
extra virgin olive oil
basil leaves
natural flavours
Full Ingredient List
extra virgin olive oil, basil leaves, natural flavours.
UPC
8026277000996
Created by
Steve