IS IT VEGAN?

Is BASIL OIL vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic high-oleic sunflower oil sunflower oil basil

Full Ingredient List

organic high-oleic sunflower oil, sunflower oil, basil.

UPC

85429005619
Created by Steve