IS IT VEGAN?

Is BASIL PESTO WITH "BASILICO GENOVESE DOP" BASIL vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

olive oil cashews "basilico genovese dop" basil sea salt pine nuts

Full Ingredient List

olive oil, cashews (tree nuts), "basilico genovese dop" basil 22%, sea salt, pine nuts (tree nuts).

UPC

8005978200010
Created by Steve