IS IT VEGAN?
Is BASILICO, AROMATIC EXTRA-VIRGIN OLIVE OIL vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
extra virgin olive oil
basil
salt
Full Ingredient List
extra virgin olive oil, basil, salt.
UPC
8033675545202
Created by
Steve