IS IT VEGAN?
Is BASMATI RICE vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
basmati rice
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: basmati rice
UPC
017400222697
Created by
Steve