IS IT VEGAN?

Is BASQUE GUINDILLA PEPPERS IN VINEGAR vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

basque peppers water vinegar and salt

Full Ingredient List

basque peppers (63%), water, vinegar and salt.

UPC

8402243567388
Created by Steve