IS IT VEGAN?
Are BATS & PUMPKINS CANDY, MIXED BERRY BATS TANGERINE PUMPKINS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
corn syrup
sugar
wheat flour
citric acid
malic acid
tartaric acid
food starch modified
palm oil
glyceryl monostearate
sodium citrate
sunflower lecithin
glycerin
artificial flavors
colors added yellow 6
red 40
blue 1
Full Ingredient List
corn syrup, sugar, wheat flour, citric acid, malic acid, tartaric acid, food starch modified, palm oil, glyceryl monostearate, sodium citrate, sunflower lecithin, glycerin, artificial flavors, colors added yellow 6, red 40, blue 1.
UPC
041364088563
Created by
Steve