IS IT VEGAN?
Is BAYOU BERRY INFUSED WITH STRAWBERRY AND HONEYSUCKLE, BAYOU BERRY vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
purified water
green tea
black tea
dried cane sugar
strawberry juice
honeysuckle
kombucha culture
Full Ingredient List
purified water, *green tea, *black tea, *dried cane sugar (used for fermentation), strawberry juice, *honeysuckle, kombucha culture
UPC
856180007847
Created by
Steve