IS IT VEGAN?

Is BAYOU BERRY INFUSED WITH STRAWBERRY AND HONEYSUCKLE, BAYOU BERRY vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

purified water green tea black tea dried cane sugar strawberry juice honeysuckle kombucha culture

Full Ingredient List

purified water, *green tea, *black tea, *dried cane sugar (used for fermentation), strawberry juice, *honeysuckle, kombucha culture

UPC

856180007847
Created by Steve