IS IT VEGAN?

Is BBQ PEPPER MEDLEY SWEET CORN, BBQ PEPPER MEDLEY vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sweet corn bbq pepper medley spice maltodextrin spices mustard dehydrated bell peppers maltodextrin dehydrated onion dehydrated garlic hydrolyzed soy protein sugar parsley flakes no more than soybean oil as processing aid

Full Ingredient List

sweet corn, bbq pepper medley spice (salt, spices including mustard, dehydrated bell peppers, maltodextrin, dehydrated onion, dehydrated garlic, hydrolyzed soy protein, sugar, parsley flakes, with no more than 2% soybean oil as processing aid.

UPC

854193003344
Created by Steve