IS IT VEGAN?
Is BE MIXED, ZERO CALORIE COCKTAIL MIXER, CUCUMBER, MINT vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
erythritol
stevia extract
monk fruit extract
natural flavors
citric acid
sodium citrate
beta carotene
Full Ingredient List
water, natural sweeteners (erythritol, stevia extract, monk fruit extract), natural flavors, citric acid, sodium citrate, beta carotene.
UPC
858344005065
Created by
Steve