IS IT VEGAN?

Is Be Natural 5 Whole Grain Flakes 325g vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wheat oats triticale rye barley malt extract rice raw sugar wheat bran oat fibre honey barley malt extract salt

Full Ingredient List

whole grains (wheat, oats, triticale, rye, barley), rice, raw sugar, wheat bran, oat fibre, honey, barley malt extract, salt

UPC

9300771556203
Created by Steve