IS IT VEGAN?

Is BEACH BUM MAPLE FROZEN COOKIE SANDWICH, BEACH BUM MAPLE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

coconut milk maple syrup almond butter honey date paste walnut pieces cacao nibs egg cinnamon powder baking soda vanilla extract anilla bean extractives in water alcohol cream of tartar kosher salt

Full Ingredient List

coconut milk, maple syrup, almond butter, honey, date paste, walnut pieces, cacao nibs, egg, cinnamon powder baking soda, vanilla extract (vanilla bean extractives in water, alcohol (35%), cream of tartar, kosher salt

UPC

637307745572
Created by Steve