IS IT VEGAN?
Is BEAN JELLY vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
bean jam
glucose syrup
sweet potato
sorbitol
agar-agar
artificial and natural flavor
paprika color
Full Ingredient List
sugar, bean jam, glucose syrup, sweet potato, sorbitol, agar-agar, artificial and natural flavor, paprika color.
UPC
4901324017056
Created by
Steve