IS IT VEGAN?

Is BEANS IN TOMATO SAUCE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

beans tomatoes water sugar salt modified cornflour vinegar seasoning yeast extract flavouring

Full Ingredient List

beans(56%), tomatoes (34%), water, sugar, salt, modified cornflour, vinegar, seasoning, yeast extract, flavouring.

UPC

5011009111555
Created by Steve