IS IT VEGAN?
Are BEAR NAKED, BEARLY PROCESSED GRANOLA, RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY, BLUEBERRIES vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
whole grain oats
brown rice syrup
whole grain rice
barley malt
oat bran
dried cane syrup
ground flax seeds
freeze dried raspberries
freeze dried strawberries
freeze dried blueberries
natural flavors
monk fruit extract
Full Ingredient List
whole grain oats, brown rice syrup, whole grain crisp rice (whole grain rice, barley malt), oat bran, dried cane syrup, ground flax seeds, freeze dried raspberries, freeze dried strawberries, freeze dried blueberries, natural flavors, monk fruit extract.
UPC
856416000703
Created by
Steve