IS IT VEGAN?
Is BEAR NAKED, V'NILLA ALMOND FIT GRANOLA, VANILLA vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
whole grain oats
brown rice syrup
almonds
dried cane syrup
whole grain rice
barley malt
oat bran
natural flavor
ground flax seeds
Full Ingredient List
whole grain oats, brown rice syrup, almonds, dried cane syrup, whole grain crisp rice (whole grain rice, barley malt), oat bran, natural flavor, ground flax seeds.
UPC
856416000710
Created by
Steve