IS IT VEGAN?
Is BEARLY PROCESSED GRANOLA vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
whole grain oats
honey
canola oil
bananas
coconut oil
sugar
natural flavor
coconut oil
oat bran
natural flavors
almonds
walnuts
maple syrup
whole grain rice
barley malt
ground flax seeds
Full Ingredient List
whole grain oats, honey, canola oil, banana chips (bananas, coconut oil, sugar, natural flavor), coconut, oat bran, natural flavors, almonds, walnuts, maple syrup, whole grain crisp rice (whole grain rice, barley malt), ground flax seeds.
UPC
856416000178
Created by
Steve