IS IT VEGAN?
Is BEE PRIMAL, ORIGINAL WARRIOR MIX vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
almonds
honey
almond meal
expeller pressed coconut oil
coconut sunflower seeds
pumpkin seeds
sea salt
almond extract
vanilla extract
Full Ingredient List
almonds, honey, almond meal, expeller pressed coconut oil, coconut sunflower seeds, pumpkin seeds, sea salt, almond extract, vanilla extract.
UPC
861509000133
Created by
Steve