IS IT VEGAN?
Is BEEF, CHICKEN, PORK, WILD GAME, FISH, SEAFOOD, POTATOES, EGGS, GARLIC BREAD FLAVOR ENHANCER & ALL PURPOSE SEASONING, BEEF, CHICKEN, PORK, WILD GAME, FISH, SEAFOOD, POTATOES, EGGS, GARLIC BREAD vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
salt
chili powder
spices
garlic and onion
cayenne pepper
stearate to prevent caking
no m.s.g
Full Ingredient List
sugar, salt, chili powder, spices, garlic and onion, cayenne pepper, stearate to prevent caking, no m.s.g.
UPC
852672591955
Created by
Steve