IS IT VEGAN?

Are BEEF FRANKFURTERS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

halal beef water corn syrup solids dextrose sodium phosphate garlic powder sodium erythorbite natural flavor salt sodium lactate mustard sodium nitrite

Full Ingredient List

halal beef, water, seasoning: (corn syrup solids, dextrose, sodium phosphate, garlic powder, sodium erythorbite, natural flavor), salt, sodium lactate, mustard, sodium nitrite.

UPC

624967404109
Created by Steve