IS IT VEGAN?
Are BEEF PATTIES vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
ground beef patties
Full Ingredient List
ground beef patties.
UPC
879147003331
Created by
Steve