IS IT VEGAN?

Is BEEF & PORK JALAPENO CHEDDAR BRATWURST, BEEF & PORK vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic beef organic pork water organic cultured pasteurized milk salt vegetarian enzyme organic potato starch sea salt organic vinegar organic onion organic jalapeno granules organic spices organic paprika organic garlic celery powder organic ground mustard stuffed in pork casing

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: organic beef, organic pork, water, organic cheddar cheese (organic cultured pasteurized milk, salt, vegetarian enzyme), organic potato starch, sea salt, organic vinegar, organic onion, organic jalapeno granules, organic spices, organic paprika, organic garlic, celery powder, organic ground mustard, stuffed in pork casing.

UPC

794890270925
Created by Steve