IS IT VEGAN?
Is BEER BRATWURST vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pork
beer
corn syrup
salt
dextrose
flavorings
bha
bht
citric acid
Full Ingredient List
pork, beer, contains 2% or less of corn syrup, salt, dextrose, flavorings, bha, bht, citric acid.
UPC
4099100001617
Created by
Steve