IS IT VEGAN?

Is BEER'N BRATWURST vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pork beer salt corn syrup dextrose flavorings bha propyl gallate citric acid

Full Ingredient List

pork, beer, salt, less than 2% of the following: corn syrup, dextrose, flavorings, bha, propyl gallate, citric acid.

UPC

078742007922
Created by Steve