IS IT VEGAN?

Is BEET CHIPS, BEET vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

beet and cane sugar

Full Ingredient List

beet and cane sugar.

UPC

041331048484
Created by Steve