IS IT VEGAN?
Is BEETELITE, NITRIC OXIDE POWERED SUPERFOOD, BLACK CHERRY vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
non-gmo beetroot powder
natural black cherry flavor
malic acid and stevia leaf extract
Full Ingredient List
non-gmo beetroot powder, natural black cherry flavor, malic acid and stevia leaf extract.
UPC
813188020001
Created by
Steve