IS IT VEGAN?

Is BEETROOT JUICE, BEETROOT vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

beetroot water horseradish garlic bay leaves salt

Full Ingredient List

beetroot 88%, water, horseradish, garlic, bay leaves, salt.

UPC

5900805092413
Created by Steve